Concordia Lutheran High School
CLHS
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:26 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
11:00 am
Baseball - Varsity vs. Barbe (Scrimmage)
Baseball Field
Baseball - Varsity
Sun 2
Mon 3
All Day
Early Dismissal - Dismiss at 12:03 pm
Concordia Lutheran High School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue 4
4:30 pm
Basketball - Boys JVB @ St. Pius X
St. Pius X High School
Basketball - Boys JVB
5:00 pm
Soccer - Boys JV @ Kelly Catholic
Kelly Catholic High School
Soccer - Boys JV
6:00 pm
Basketball - Boys JVA @ St. Pius X
St. Pius X High School
Basketball - Boys JVA
7:00 pm
Soccer - Boys Varsity @ Kelly Catholic
Kelly Catholic High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity
7:30 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ St. Pius X
St. Pius X High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Wed 5
10:00 am
National Signing Day Ceremony
Gymnasium
Athletics
Thu 6
4:00 pm
Softball vs. True North
Softball Field
Softball - Varsity
5:00 pm
Basketball - Boys JVA @ Kelly Catholic
Kelly Catholic High School
Basketball - Boys JVA
6:00 pm
Lacrosse @ St. Pius X
St. Pius X High School
Lacrosse - Varsity
6:30 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ Kelly Catholic
Kelly Catholic High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Fri 7
4:00 pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity @ TAPPS Area Playoffs vs. Antonian Prep
Antonian College Prep Hs
Soccer - Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
Basketball - Boys JVB vs. Lake Houston Conquerors
Gymnasium
Basketball - Boys JVB
6:00 pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. St. Agnes
Gymnasium
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Sat 8
TBD
Basketball - Girls Varsity @ TAPPS District Tournament
The Village School
Basketball - Girls Varsity
11:00 am
Baseball - JV Blue vs. North Side (Scrimmage)
Baseball Field
Baseball - JV
11:00 am
Basketball - Boys JVB @ Ft. Bend Christian
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Basketball - Boys JVB
12:30 pm
Basketball - Boys JVA @ Ft. Bend Christian
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Basketball - Boys JVA
1:00 pm
Baseball - Varsity vs. North Side (Scrimmage)
Baseball Field
Baseball - Varsity
2:00 pm
Soccer - Boys Varsity @ TAPPS Area Playoffs vs. Central Catholic
Central Catholic School San Antonio
Soccer - Boys Varsity
Sun 9
Mon 10
Tue 11
4:00 pm
Tennis @ Frassati
Giammalva Racquet Club
Tennis - Girls Varsity
Tennis - Boys Varsity
4:30 pm
Basketball - Boys JVA @ The Village School
The Village School
Basketball - Boys JVA
5:00 pm
Baseball - JV Blue vs. Second Baptist (Scrimmage)
Baseball Field
Baseball - JV
5:00 pm
Baseball - Varsity @ Second Baptist (Scrimmage)
Second Baptist School
Baseball - Varsity
5:30 pm
Softball vs. Legacy Prep
Softball Field
Softball - Varsity
6:00 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ The Village School
The Village School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
7:00 pm
Lacrosse @ Emery Weiner
Emery Weiner School
Lacrosse - Varsity
Wed 12
6:30 pm
Costa Rica pre-trip meeting
Commons 140
Concordia Lutheran High School
Thu 13
All Day
Grade Check
Concordia Lutheran High School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next